My Old Dead Relatives

Our extended family genealogy

Calendar


    December 2017    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Lawrence FISH   Elizabeth E. ADAMS   Israel Lee HILTON   Margaret   Stephen EDWARDS   Rebecca SUTTON   Hannah BEETLE   Warren Leslie BARTLETT   Mary MORIE   Elliot BLAKE   Glenn BLAKE   Zula GARLAND   Jacob BUMBARGER   George Nelson ROBISON   Benjamin BURT   Orilla Clarinda JONES   Joy Owen JOHNSON   Leona BAKER   George WARD   Philip CARTERET   Harriet B. ORCUTT   Samuel COUSINS   Nancy Helen WARD   Samuel LEONARD   Sarah FERNALD   Henry WINCHESTER   Elizabeth GOODWIN   Isaac WHITE   Joan   James E ILLINGWORTH   Velma Jane MAXFIELD   Mehitable STEVENS   Ned OLMSTEAD   Samuel P. HOSKINS   Daniel DAME   Morton Scott ENSLIN   Robert Clinton DUGAN   Andrew Colton DAME   Joseph CONARY   Dorothy May COUNTRYMAN   Lemuel CROSBY   Allen Levi COOK   Glenna CORFMAN   Edna Marie STEWART   Thomas COUSINS   Charles Irving DAVIS   John THAYER   Anna LOW   Frances Margaret Oneta ORCUTT   Pomfret DAME   William DAM   Jeremiah SUTTON   Samuel Folsom STEVENS   Alfred Mitchell DAME   Harold PLACE   Lyda TIBBETTS   Amos Caleb TREFRY   Laura Lou GODFREY   Albert T. CONARY   Lillian Frances PUTMAN   Amos SNELL   Caty A.   Sarah SUTTON   Henry Jacob STUMPF   Mary NASON   John FOLSOM   Ruth HOPKINS   Jonathan PARSONS   Isaac GLEASON   Richard GLEASON   John GILL   Thomas GILL   Edythe Grace MURRAY   Joan MONMOUTH   Richard NEVILLE   Anna   Mary Gloriana STIRLING   Lucy J. ALVERSON   Abigail ATWOOD   Isabel M. OWEN   Gideon S. OWEN   Mercy FARR   Charles Holmes NICCOLLS   Lydia CUSHMAN   Paul Eugene HOWARD   Mildred L. BEARDSLEY   Paul Adin BROOKS   James Allison BROWN   Rebecca HARLOW   Infant DOLLOFF   Harriet COUNTRYMAN   Jennie Otteline YATES   Mildred WILCOX   Marshall L. WARING   Mary WEBB   Benjamin WASHBURN   Sarah LUMBERT   John WILSON   Thomas JAMES   Stephen D. COLLINS   Barbara Sue KOCH   George SALTON   Millie Camelia HANSON   Irene HOWARD   Milford GRINDLE   Cora HAMMOND   Fannie CANDAGE   James Scott SCHWIEGER   Evelyn G. FULLER   Harvey P. LONG   Hannah SARGENT   Robert PIERCE   Eva May LONG   Florence M. LATHROP   Edwin G. LOW   Louisa PERRY   Irving ORCUTT   Margarate E. ORCUTT   Pearl ORCUTT   Clarence ORCUTT   Emeline ORCUTT   Son ORCUTT   Willie G. ORCUTT   Mary DOWD   Richard DAME   Dorothy HANSON   John Fowler GUSTAFSON   David DICKINSON   Eliphalet GIDDINGS   Margaret E. GERRARD   Nellie COUNTRYMAN   Jane S. HALE   Hazel B. MOODY   Harriet M. McCONNELL   Lydia A. SUTTON   Prudence STOCKTON   Arthur E. SHERMAN   Nora B. STAPLES   Porter FULLER   Emma Lavinia DAME   Jacob COUNTRYMAN   Isaac Newton INGALLS   Sarah N. INGALLS   Bryant GLEASON   Rebecca BARTLETT   Elihu MARVIN   Mary BENNING   Clifford J. BURR / Evangeline ...   Orrin Leonard BRITTON / Anna P...   John HUCKER / Joanne HUCKER   Willis Bert CANDAGE / Ada Ruby...   Frank ROBERTSON / Cora Ellen C...   Robert GIBBON / Mary Amelia RO...   Alfred Roger DRAPER / Mary STA...   Moses DRAPER / Theresa Arathus...   Thomas TENNEY / Ann MIGHILL   James GIBBONS / Dorcas SEALY   Henry SANDYS / Sibyl RAY   Ebenezer Carleton STOCKER / Ma...   Bezaleel GLEASON / Abigail HOW...   Benjamin BARTLETT / Ruth PABOD...