My Old Dead Relatives

Our extended family genealogy

Calendar


    April 2018    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
William LORD   David ALDEN   Amasa WINSLOW   Lawrence Blazius KRATZ   Levi AYERS   Joseph DAME   John M. BROOKS   Jacob BASFORD   Orlando BLACK   Gerald GIGUERE   Mehitable YEOMANS   Mary Ella BLAKE   Josiah COTTON   Bangs BURGESS   Brian de BRAMPTON   Herbert Jasper HOLICK   Infant GARRETT   Alma KEIL   Alice BURROUGH   BREED   Murle Claude BARNES   Elizabeth WOODWARD   Sarah   John Jacob WADDELL   Bertha Winnfred WETMORE   Sarah Horton WASHBURN   Ella SPAULDING   Mary HENLEY   Rebecca WHITE   Oliver WHITNEY   Lydia B. MOULTON   Mary JENKINS   Lauren Lee JOHNSON   Carter PAGE   John NORRIS   Marcus Bingham KNOX   John GOODRICH   Mary LEIGHTON   Mae Carolyne DAME   Israel CONARY   Aaron SUTTON   Warren COTTLE   Julia Peabody LEWIS   Benjamin CROSBY   Sarah CRANE   Ebenezer COPELAND   Stephen CARY   Johannes M. CUNTRAMANN   Enoch LOWELL   John LYMEBURNER   Anne Elizabeth LATHROP   Gary Carlton TIBBETTS   Mary Amelia ROGERS   Henry RUSSELL   Abigail DAM   Mary Dame HANSON   Marshall Allan FROST   Herbert DEXTER   Albert F. MURING   Joan   Kathryn Maria TRUNDY   Mary POORE   Mary SHERMAN   Mary PARKER   Myrtle McFARLAND   Elizabeth SNELL   Laura M SCOTT   Child HOWARD   John HUNTRESS   Elizabeth START   John VERDUN   Margaret HOSKINS   Eliphalet Jonathan DAME   Miriam P. WARDWELL   Grace Elizabeth CONARY   William CANE   Reuben GLEASON   Mary LITTLEFIELD   Richard PIKE   Mary SMYTH   Elizabeth LEE   Elizabeth PUTERBAUGH   Ward Orin GRIFFEN   Lydia MARTIN   James LOTHROP   James LOTHROP   Tuttle AYER   Jacob ALLEY   Almira HOWES   Oliver ATWOOD   Frank BRAY   Royal D. BRAY   Henry Carr BILLINGTON   Flora M. GRAY   Charles A. BLACKMAN   Millicent ORCUTT   Albert Brannon BELSHAW   Elizabeth CRESSEY   Mary Ann BURRINGTON   Anthony Leroy BRUNO   Infant GARRETT   James A. DAME   William MOORE   Frances GAY   Ellen Cornelia WINCHESTER   Harry W. HANSON   Elizabeth H. ENSLIN   Elizabeth Enslin DANIELS   John REIDHEAD   John E. CONARY   Haskell George HERRICK   Jane Elizabeth CROSBY   CLAUDE   Florence PIERCE   Nannie LATHAM   William REARICK   Amy ROSS   Seymour Woodford ORCUTT   Albert ORCUTT   Mabel A. ORCUTT   William Harrison GOFF   Fannie THOMPSON   Mildred A. DAME   William Lane HARRIS   Isabel SMALL   Andrew A. DRAPER   Joseph TILDEN   Samuel HILTON   Marion F. TAYLOR   William TRUE   Esther TIBBETTS   Samuel HILTON   Sylvia E. STEVENS   Annie L. ATKINS   Rebecca GIBSON   Harry CARLETON   Royal PEARSE   Nathaniel MORSE   Edmund SHERMAN   Ruth SNELL   Eugenia Curtis SHERMAN   Daniel Steen HAMILTON   Robert L. HANSON   Alice F. SPEAR   Julia H.   Genevieve L. CONARY   Donald LEACH   Marguerite BERENGUER   Walter le BLOUNT   Robert DAVIS   Harriet GLEASON   George GLEASON   Anna GLEASON   Benjamin FULLER   Joan PLANTAGENET   Thomas DAGGETT   Mary BRICE   William LORD / Patience ABBOTT   Benjamin Percy COLE / Annie Sa...   Dr Walter BURNHAM / Priscilla ...   Chester R. CHAFFEE / Sally Lou...   John WHITE / Abigail MATHER   Stephen Douglass MATHER / Fran...   Isaiah NICKERSON / Mary Ann OR...   George Daniel LOTHROP / Huldah...   Joshua GILMORE / Hannah LOTHRO...   John LAWSON / Frances DAVIS   Samuel DAME / Olive TUTTLE   William Wigglesworth GREENLEAF...   Alexander SPEAR / Margaret HOF...   Oscar E. PRESTON / Mary Sophia...   Benjamin HAVEN / Ruth GLEASON   Henry COBB / Patience HURST   Deacon John DAGGETT / Sarah PE...