My Old Dead Relatives

Our extended family genealogy

Calendar


    January 2018    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
George Bennett BURCHARD   Deliverance ALGER   James WINSLOW   Ruth Elaine ADAMS   James Herbert BENNETT   John DAM, IV   Hope BUNKER   Hallvard Alvssen HUNDORP   Thomas WYNNE   William CUSHMAN   Margaret WALTER   Samuel KEEN   Henry Hudson JEPSON   Robert Franklin BRUNO   Robert BICKLEY   Sarah WILSON   Benjamin WHEELER   Sarah HOOPER   William CROWE   Thomas WEST   Robert Arthur WOOD   George Warren WINCHESTER   Moses WHEELER   Hannah WELLS   Child NORRIS   Francis C. NORTHWAY   Robert KEMBER   Irva MAGART   Barbara Sue KOCH   Robert Wayne KEITH   Miriam TRUE   Ursula COLES   Theodore Ellsworth EDSON   Jacob SUTTON   Simon TUTTLE   Isabel I. COLE   Bartlett A. DAY   Ebenezer HINDS   Moses MORSE   John Yost LOW   Orpha Elena ORCUTT   Mildred Edna SMITH   Sarah Ellen SMITH   Susannah DAM   Sarah DEERING   John L STEVENS   Antipas GILMAN   Patience GIBBONS   John GILMAN   Martha BEVERAGE   Richard PEABODY   Aaron MESSERVY   Prudence Alice McFARLAND   James MERRILL   William Harrison SUTTON   Mary SUTTON   Bert SHARP   Rose   John HILPE   Leola HOWARD   Alice HOWARD   Harry HOWARD   Infant HARNDEN   Samuel HILTON   Elizabeth HAMLIN   Margaret CLARKE   Joseph ROGERS   Wrestling BREWSTER   Maritime Leendertse CONYN   William CODAY   Abigail PUTNAM   Abigail MOULTON   John MOULTON   Maude C.   Louise Mary FLINT   Mary ATWOOD   Simeon C. BEETLE   Jennie BESWICK   Mary Anna BUTLER   Henry D. BLACKMAN   Nancy   John STANLEY   Bruner Moore BURCHFIEL   Benjamin HOWARD   Minnie E. LUNMAN   Lena   Opal G. BRUNO   Robert T. PIERCE   Harold PIERCE   Sarah Foster WINCHESTER   Harry Or Harvy F. BARNES   Anna FOLSOM   John CARLETON   Child NORRIS   William Peter HOUCK   Laura E. KIMBALL   John Philip KLINGMANN   Edwin Merrill CONARY   Susannah CECIL   Sarah CONGER   George HUTCHINSON   Albion Keith Paris McFARLAND   William CECIL   Mattie J. CASEY   James McKEEN   Adoniram Judson CROSBY   Joseph CHURCHILL   Monroe DAVIS   Lewis ROGERS   Alice L. SEAMAN   Abraham LORD   Adolphus De Lorraine ORCUTT   Mary Louise ORCUTT   Mary A.   James Amel ORCUTT   Margaret DRAPER   Baltus DILLENBACH   Sarah TILDEN   Marshia TIBBETTS   George O. GOULD   William GLEASON   Earl H. PIERCE   Sarah GILL   Mary GILL   Gilbert HENLEY   Mary C. SPRAGUE   Kenny F SHERMAN   Daniel HYDE   Ruby M. HODGE   Ida May FLOYD   Lucille Marie HANSON   Vera HILTON   Josephine   Stephen TILDEN   Joseph DAME   Cora BRYANT   Christina BRYANT   Leroy WARDWELL   Caroline DOUGLASS   Patience HURST   Marietta ATKINSON   John GILL   Priscilla BARTLETT   Patience GRINDAL   Orin Erastus ALLRED / Adelia T...   Alexander SHAPLEIGH / Mary ADA...   Samuel BLOGETT / Dorothy FOLSO...   Willard LOTHROP / Emeline BOOT...   Simeon PERKINS / Elizabeth YOU...   Cornelius SPEAR / Katherine WA...   William MOORE / Sarah WIGGIN   Eliab LATHAM / Nancy WHEATEN   Charles Carter COMSTOCK / Mary...   George A. RUMSEY / Clara WINCH...   Nathan WHEELER / Mary   Benjamin THING / Parnel COFFIN   Nicholas FROST / Bertha CADWAL...   Deacon Thomas CLAP / Abigail W...   Benjamin MEAD / Judith LORD   Hubert Rowe DAME / Olive Cathe...   Francis TENNEY / Jane   Jethro GARDNER / Keziah FOLGER   John George COUNTRYMAN / Regen...   Obed SHERMAN / Clarissa HARTSH...   Timothy WATERHOUSE / Ruth MOSE...   Joseph HILLS / Helen ATKINSON   Stephen FULLER / Hannah MOULTO...   Benjamin KNIGHT / Ruth FULLER