My Old Dead Relatives

Our extended family genealogy

Calendar


    November 2017    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Rhoda HOWARD   Moses WALCOTT   John GRAYSON   Violia Adervilla BLACK   Oscar Salisbury SIMPSON   Charles Howard BARTLETT   Margaret WATERHOUSE   Mary Alice ROOT   Shirley Kaye BASS   Jason JOHNSON   Ezra CHASE   Lillian May SMITH   Martha HOWARD   Thomas TRICKEY   Eudora Ann BUTZ   Harold BUTE   Ruth HEDGE   Abigail BARNEY   Florence Shannon YATES   Warren Edwin WILCOX   Elizabeth WINSLOW   Alberta Maude WRIGHT   Elizabeth STOCKBRIDGE   Ruth Alice VREDENBURG   Ebenezer VARNEY   Celona Amelia DAME   William JORDAN   Jotham NUTE   Clara A. NEWTON   Neil Edward TURNER   Abigail ROBERTS   Donald F. COUNTRYMAN   Augusta Matilda CARTER   Richard Pearl GRINDLE   Arthur Lewis CROSBY   Thankful ORCUTT   Deborah MACY   Elizabeth COOKIN   John ORCUTT   Lillie HARKINS   Mary Jane DAME   Sarah HAM   John DAY   Simes FRINK   Susanna HOWARD   Wilford SPEAR   Chester D. PRATT   Weldon H. MAXFIELD   Jasper SUTTON   Jacob SHERMAN   Hans Nikolai HELMERSEN   Anne HARWYNE   Herbert SYMONDS   Bessie HOWARD   Bethiah HOLBROOK   Van Alfred FISHER   Mary HAMLIN   John LINCOLN   Anna Barbara RIDDER   Stuart Merle CONARY   Deborah PERKINS   John de FOXLEY   Jonathan ROGERS   Joseph PARSONS   Caroline GLEASON   Katherine BURES   Jacob ERBAUGH   Bessie Faye ADAMS   Miriam SOULE   Otis S. CONARY   Daniel BROOKS   John BEETLE   Marian BLAKE   Miner WEBB   E. MAUDE   Louis B. HOWARD   Jacob C. van DOREN   Brigham van DOREN   John BARNARD   George LATHAM   Mercy KING   Daniel Murray WINSLOW   John W. WARREN   Elsie Ann WOOD   Ella Frances HANSON   Charles Jonathan WINCHESTER   Betsey HOUGHTON   Susie E. KINGMAN   Ada Eudora SCOTT   Rufus B. CONARY   Joseph CANDAGE   Samuel Ezekiel COSS   Saline CROSBY   Estella A. CORRAN   Herbert A. PIERCE   Elizabeth COFFIN   Jane CLAPP   Joseph HOLMES   Ruth Burleigh DAME   Andrew Murray ORCUTT   William REARICK   William H. REDELL   Frank ORCUTT   Fred ORCUTT   Esther E. FOWLER   Mary TIBBETTS   Anna GLEASON   Mary GLEASON   Mary J. HUBBARD   David CLAPP   David CARLTON   Fred COUNTRYMAN   Richard SLOPER   Henry COUNTERMAN   Richard PINKHAM   Owen C. MOODY   Jane SMITH   Son SUTTON   Edgar H. SHERMAN   Minerva Mae JOHNSTON   Betsy GLEASON   Joseph BEARDSLEY   William WILSON   James Knox BURR / Flora Ann ST...   Tobias PAYNE / Sarah WINSLOW   William Henry ROUSE / Mary Ell...   Waldo JOHNSTON / Josephine Cal...   Ned OLMSTEAD / Clara A. NEWTON   Ralph SEYMOUR / Julia Hayward ...   Frederick Barter CONARY / Eliz...   Nicholas CANE / Mary PARSONS   Charles COWAN / Susan M. HOSKI...   Zebulon ROGERS / Hannah COBB   Fred W. LOCKE / Ella SANFORD   William Edwards LEARNED / Paul...   Jonathan FOLGER / Margaret GAR...   David MACY / Dinah GARDNER   Freeland Dam HAMILTON / Addie ...   John ROGERS / Elizabeth PAYBOD...   Nehemiah COUSINS / Nancy Carol...