My Old Dead Relatives

Our extended family genealogy

Calendar


    October 2017    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Helen Faye ANGELL   Amelia ALLEN   Rexford ADAMS   Charles Richard DRESCHER   Stephen BATCHILER   Elisha TILDEN   William BEETLE   Ann FOLSOM   Roger Wilson RICH   Marshall COTTLE   John BICKLEY   Seth JACOB   Albert R. HOWARD   Joel JEPSON   Andrew jackson SUTTON   Charles Lucius van DOREN   Harold P. COOKE   John BARNABY   Amerigo NONINI   Lydia WHITE   Abner DOLLOFF   Samuel STAPLES   William HUTCHINSON   Grace Annette WILLIAMS   Matthew DAY   Connie Diane WATSON   Helen Anjean VREDENBURG   Lester Albert WOOD   James DAME   Oliver CARLETON   Marie M. PEARSON   Asa NEWTON   Stella HOWREW   Helen KERNOCHAN   Anthony JACKSON   Samuel DAME   Henry Elliot GILBERT   John NORTHEND   Nicholas DREW   George F. KENNEY   Robert Leroy TRIMPER   Nils Jorgen Helmersen REVLING   Frank ROBERTSON   Artemas CANDAGE   Samuel MORSE   William CECIL   James CECIL   Maurice W. HASTIE   Susanna COOKE   Ethel FRAZIER   Blanche Lena ORCUTT   Elizabeth TIBBETS   Ordensey DRAPER   Riley Newton DRAPER   Francis GRISWOLD   Sarah Ann POPPLETON   Mary HAMMOND   Abigail WRIGHT   Donald E SWETT   Frederick Gorham Clark SMITH   James HEARD   Peter SUTTON   Benjamin SUTTON   Elizabeth SHARP   Luther FULLER   Laura HANSEN   Joan WATERS   John STACY   Edwin Lucuis CARTER   Jeremiah DODGE   Elijah MARCY   Robert MOULTON   Henry BERKELEY   Elizabeth WATERMAN   Leona Evadine BROOKS   Abigail ADAMS   Elizabeth ADAMS   Isaac ADAMS   Ella Maria CONARY   Allen B. COLE   Pity BALSTON   Marshall BLACKMAN   Margaret WALTER   Charles Lee ORCUTT   Mary SMALL   John CANTRELL   Ralph W. BEARDSLEY   George WARD   Pearl PIERCE   Charles F. PIERCE   Daniel PIERCE   Harry Austin DAME   Samuel BACKUS   George TIBBETTS   Daniel WINCHESTER   Amy BROWN   Florence Shannon YATES   Sarah GREAVES   Caldwell C. GRAY   Gilbert WINSLOW   Maderah Or Madora VALLIER   Fred A. HONEYWELL   Clara KNIGHT   Nicholas DREW   Maurice M. KIMBALL   Florence Beatrice HANSON   Robert Leroy TRIMPER   Matilda ELLIOTT   Mary McLAUGHLIN   Robert FULLER   Charles A. SMITH   Coleman CARTER   Bartlett A. DAY   Ethel L. FULLER   Joanna COTTON   William Melville LEONARD   Sarah CHANDLER   Lillian COOK   John DAME   Caroline Williams LOTHROP   Oliver S. LAUNSTEIN   Eva   Mary LATHAM   Emily Josephine ROUTLEDGE   Charles A. MOODY   Ann ORCUTT   Kate   Sylvester ORCUTT   Mary Elizabeth ORCUTT   Hannah M. DAME   Elias Riggs FRANCIS   Sarah Catherine HORNING   Lucy Parker THOMPSON   Clara M. DAME   Clarissa SHEDD   Joseph W. DAME   Florence Caroline TOMLINSON   Stephen TILDEN   Hannah GRIGGS   Nathaniel GREENLEAF   Abigail CLAPP   Charles CRAMNER   Joseph D CARLTON   Mary SANDERS   Silas Adheimer MAXFIELD   Jennie G. SHERMAN   Bessie HOWARD   Lovina HOWARD   Albert Herbert HUDSON   Stephen PIERCE   Olin E. SPEAR   Stanwood BRYANT   Virgil Monroe DAME   William B. CARTER   Abigail GLEASON   Mary STEPHENSON   Josiah CLOSSON   Walter FREDERIKSEN / Marian El...   Harvey A. DAME / Ruth BURKE   William BATCHELDER / Rachel   Robert Maxwell HARRIS / Virgin...   George ISAACS / Bertha E. DAME   Willard ENNIS / Sarah Ellen DA...   Jesse Wentworth CROSBY / Ann S...   Thomas Ansley SANFORD / Althea...   Emerson ORCUTT / Olive METCALF   Samuel DAME / Hannah HODGDON   Robert Alan DAME / Ruth Theres...   John STAPLES / Mary DIXON   Albion P. CARLETON / Roxanne T...   Atwood SPEAR / Martha BEVERAGE   Thomas WORMWOOD / Jane COLE   Isaac STOVER / Mercy YOUNG   William Conary CROCKETT / Mari...